TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:00 am Early Worms Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Newcomers Ice House Group Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 am You Are Enough Women’s Group Women Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
10:30 am Open Discussion @ FCTC Floyd County Token Club 506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Lampton Group Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Sobriety On Shelby Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Happy Joyous & Free La Grange La Grange Christian Church 214 N 1st St La Grange District 21 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Survivor Big Book Study Pigeons Roost 6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:45 am Merry Hall Women’s Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lets Get Serious Group E-Z Duz It Center 6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Happy Hour Men’s Meeting Men Men’s Healing Place 1020 W Market St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lunch Bunch Group Serenity House 200 Homestead Ave Clarksville District 11 Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
Noon What's For Lunch Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon WE Happy Hour Westend Token Club 708 S 16th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Happy Hour Women’s Meeting Women Women's Healing Place 1503 S 15th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
1:30 pm Keep It Real Group Westend Token Club 708 S 16th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Clark Memorial Group Clark Memorial Hospital 220 Missouri Ave New Albany District 22 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Thursday Afternoon Big Book Study Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Thump This Big Book & 12 Step Meeting First Lutheran Church 417 E Broadway Downtown District 01 Big Book, Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
5:30 pm Think Before You Drink Serenity House 200 Homestead Ave Clarksville District 11 Discussion, Open
5:55 pm Change Of Heart Crescent Hill Baptist Church 2800 Frankfort Ave Crescent Hill District 24 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Sisters In Sobriety 12 & 12 Women Floyd County Token Club 506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:00 pm Renewed Hope Greater New Hope Church 738 Floyd St New Albany District 22 Discussion, Open, Speaker
6:00 pm Icehouse Group Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Fight Club Meeting Jeffersonville Community Kitchen 1611 Spring St Jeffersonville District 11 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm West End Step Study Group KY Recovery Resource Center 2501 W Market St Portland District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm The Dr’s Opinion Big Book StudyGroup Southeast Christian Church 920 Blankenbaker Pkwy Jeffersontown District 21 Big Book, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Early Thursday Group St Matthews United Methodist Church 319 Browns Ln St Matthews District 24 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Soothe 12 & 12 Group St. Pauls Methodist Church 2000 Douglass Blvd Highlands District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Knucklehead Group Audubon Park United Methodist Church 3200 Poplar Level Rd Audubon, Poplar Level, Preston District 13 Big Book, Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Glum Lot Group Crescent Hill United Methodist Church 201 S Peterson Ave Crescent Hill District 24 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Age of Miracles II Crossroads Christian Church 4004 Shelbyville Rd St Matthews District 24 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Stepping Into Sobriety Group Floyd County Token Club 506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Newcomers Meeting @ T3 Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Bridge to the Broad Highway 1st & College St, Louisville S 1st St & E College St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Bucket List Group Women First Assembly Of God Church 2778 Charlestown Rd New Albany District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Back Door Group Highland Baptist Church 1101 Cherokee Rd Highlands District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Old Louisville Big Book Study New Legacy 1115 Garvin Pl Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Mt Washington Women of Hope Women St Francis Xavier 155 Stringer Ln Mt. Washington District 21 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Love Comfort & Understanding St Francis in the Fields Episcopal 6710 Wolf Pen Branch Rd Prospect District 19 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Anonymity Group St Peter’s United Church of Christ 1407 W Jefferson St Downtown District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm 2nd Edition Group St Thomas Moore 6105 S 3rd St Iroquois District 01 Open
7:30 pm Ladies in the Spirit Women Care Center 3705 Bells Ln Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:30 pm Cedar Grove Group Cedar Grove United Methodist 5023 Cedar Grove Rd Shepherdsville District 13 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm The Promises Group Edwardsville United Methodist Church 4830 IN-62 Georgetown District 22 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Epiphany Group Epiphany Lutheran Church 8600 Old State Rd 135 NE New Salisbury District 22 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Reaching The Lighthouse Fairmont Baptist Church 9811 Independence School Rd Fern Creek District 21 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Women Walking In Recovery Group Women First Presbyterian Church 200 W Broadway Eminence District 21 Discussion, Open, Women
7:30 pm Desperation Literature Based Meeting IBEW Union Hall 4315 Preston Hwy Audubon, Poplar Level, Preston District 13 Discussion, Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Seekers Group New Albany First Church God Church 2248 Charlestown Rd New Albany District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Clarksville Group Serenity House 200 Homestead Ave Clarksville District 11 Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Breaking Free Women The Breakaway House 1514 E Spring St New Albany District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
8:00 pm El Grupo Esperanza De Louisville 8600 Preston Hwy, Louisville, KY 40219, USA 8600 Preston Hwy Okolona District 39 Discussion, Open, Spanish
8:00 pm The Movement Group Beacon House 963 S 2nd St Downtown District 01 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Hikes Point Group Buechel United Methodist Church 2817 Hikes Ln Buechel District 19 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Keepin’ It Big Book E-Z Duz It Center 6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Prairie Village Group Faith Presbyterian Church 9800 Stonestreet Rd Valley Station District 10 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Been There Done That Floyd County Token Club 506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm This Side of Sober Floyd County Token Club 506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Caring & Sharing Group Garrs Lane United Methodist Church 2020 Garrs Ln Shively District 10 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Big Book Study on Shelby Group Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Stay Ready Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm St Denis Group Mary Queen of Peace 4005 Dixie Hwy Shively District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Thursday Nite Nite Cap Group Men’s Healing Place 1020 W Market St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Circle Of Hope Group Pigeons Roost 6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Shiloh Group Shiloh United Methodist Church 9611 W U.S. Hwy 42 Goshen District 19 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Keep It Simple St Joseph’s Church 1406 E Washington St Butchertown District 24 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Serenity Hope St Stephen Church Family Life Center 1508 W Kentucky St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Tri-County Group, Shelbyville St. James Episcopal Church 300 Main St Shelbyville District 21 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Sisters In Sobriety Group Women St. Jude Womens Recovery Center 431 E St Catherine St Germantown District 01 Open, Speaker, Women
8:00 pm East End Group St. Paul's Episcopal Church 1015 E Main St New Albany District 22 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Matt Talbott Group Talbot House 520 St Catherine St Downtown District 01 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm East End Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Palmyra Fellowship Group United Methodist Church 14179 S Palmyra Rd Palmyra District 22 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Westport Road Group Westport Road Baptist Church 9705 Westport Rd Eastend District 19 Discussion, Open
9:30 pm More Shall Be Revealed Immanuel United Church of Christ 2300 Taylorsville Rd Strathmore District 12 Discussion, Open