TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:00 am Brown Park Group Monday
Summit Bldg
4350 Brownsboro Rd Eastend District 24 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Step 11 Meditation Meeting
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Monday Morning Gratitude Group
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Baxter Avenue Group
Church Of The Advent
901 Baxter Ave Highlands District 12 Closed, Discussion
10:30 am Early Risers
Icehouse
1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Fresh Start Newcomer Meeting
Pigeons Roost
6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Monday Morning Ladies Group Women
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
Noon Let's Get Serious Monday
E-Z Duz It Center
6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Happy Hour Men's Meeting Men
Men’s Healing Place
1020 W Market St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon WE Happy Hour
Westend Token Club
708 S 16th St Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm WHP Happy Hour Women
Women's Healing Place
1503 S 15th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
1:00 pm Monday At One 12 & 12 Study
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
1:30 pm Keep It Real Group
Westend Token Club
708 S 16th St Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Monday Grapevine TJ Group
All Peoples Unitarian Universalist Congregation
4936 Brownsboro Rd Eastend District 19 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Icehouse Open Discussion
Icehouse
1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Barrett Avenue Newcomer Group
Morton Center
1028 Barret Ave Highlands District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Coffee House Group
St Andrews Episcopal Church
2233 Woodbourne Ave Highlands District 12 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Loop Group
St. Pauls Methodist Church
2000 Douglass Blvd Highlands District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Matt Talbott Group
Talbot House
520 St Catherine St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker
6:30 pm Dog House Men’s Group Men
E-Z Duz It Center
6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm I've Been There Women’s Group Women
E-Z Duz It Center
6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm 1020 Group
Men’s Healing Place
1020 W Market St Downtown District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Ladies Nite Out Group Women
Pigeons Roost
6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm Grapevine Group
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Call Your Sponsor
Vision For You
1675 Story Ave Downtown District 24 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm 15 Street Women’s Group Women
Women's Healing Place
1503 S 15th St Westend District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Audubon Group
Audubon Park United Methodist Church
In-person and Online
3200 Poplar Level Rd Audubon, Poplar Level, Preston District 13 Online Meeting, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Came to Believe Group
Holy Trinity Church
501 Cherrywood Rd St Matthews District 24 Discussion, Open, Outdoor Meeting, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm J'town Group
Jeffersontown Christian Church
10631 Taylorsville Rd Jeffersontown District 21 Closed, Discussion, Outdoor Meeting
7:00 pm Lowe Road Group
River City United Methodist
In-person and Online
4611 Lowe Rd Hikes Point District 21 Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting
7:30 pm Spiritual Kindergarten
St Thomas Moore
6105 S 3rd St Iroquois District 01 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm El Grupo Esperanza De Louisville
8600 Preston Hwy Okolona District 39 Discussion, Open, Spanish
8:00 pm Guerreros Del Sur KY Monday
3203 E Indian Trail Okolona District 39 Discussion, Open, Spanish
8:00 pm 31 W Group
Beechland Baptist Church
4613 Greenwood Rd Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm 12 & 12, Big Book Study Care Center
Care Center
3705 Bells Ln Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Let's Get Serious Too
E-Z Duz It Center
6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Power Of Choice Group
Icehouse
1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Lytle Street Group
Lytle Street Church
2718 Lytle St Portland District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Free 2 B You
Men’s Healing Place
1020 W Market St Downtown District 01 Discussion, LGBTQ, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm TGIM Group
Middletown United Methodist Church
In-person and Online
11902 Old Shelbyville Rd Middletown District 19 Literature, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Monday Night Mens Group
Pigeons Roost
6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Breckinridge Group
Ressurection Episcopal Church
4100 Southern Pkwy Churchill Downs Area District 01 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Shamrock Group
Rock Vineyard Church
1649 Cowling Ave Highlands District 12 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Crescent Hill Group
St. Mark Episcopal Church
2822 Frankfort Ave Crescent Hill District 24 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Monday Night Mens Step Meeting Men
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Men, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Relapse No More
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Bone Dry Group
Westport Road Baptist Church
9705 Westport Rd Eastend District 19 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm A Vision For You Group
Zion United Church Of Christ
1310 E Burnett Ave Germantown District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access