TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
8:00 am Age Of Miracles
Crossroads Christian Church
4004 Shelbyville Rd St Matthews District 24 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:45 am Sunday Morning Miracles
E-Z Duz It Center
6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Hardcore Sunday
Icehouse
1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 01 Discussion, Open
9:00 am Metro Traditions Group
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am York Street
Westend Token Club
708 S 16th St Westend District 10 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Shakey Table Group
E-Z Duz It Center
6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Horse Shoe Group
Floyd County Token Club
506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Sunday Breakfast Group
Ramada Inn
1041 Zorn Ave Downtown District 24 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am WE Cornerstone
Westend Token Club
708 S 16th St Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Sunday Morning Big Book Study
Icehouse
1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Applegate Lane Group
Pigeons Roost
6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Greater Falls City Group
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
Noon Happy Hour Men’s Meeting Men
Men’s Healing Place
1020 W Market St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Happy Hour Women’s Meeting Women
Women's Healing Place
1503 S 15th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
12:30 pm The Alphabet Group
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, LGBTQ, Open
2:00 pm Valley Station Group
E-Z Duz It Center
6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Fourth Dimension
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm The Game Changer
York Towers
201 York St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:45 pm Stepping Off Broadway Group
Westend Token Club
708 S 16th St Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Shawnee Group
PortShaw Building
In-person and Online
3713 W Market St Portland District 10 Online Meeting, Open, Speaker
4:00 pm We Are Never Alone Group
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Coffee House Too Group LaGrange
Holy Trinity Lutheran Church
In-person and Online
2419 KY-53 La Grange District 21 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
5:30 pm Icehouse Group
Icehouse
1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm The Real Thing Womens Meeting Women
E-Z Duz It Center
6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Women
6:00 pm Women Formally Of The Wu Women
E-Z Duz It Center
6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Women
6:00 pm Sunday Nite Big Book
Floyd County Token Club
506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Big Book, Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Frankly Open Group
Highand Community Ministries
1228 E Breckinridge St Highlands District 12 Discussion, LGBTQ, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Monogram Group
Pigeons Roost
6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Open, Speaker
6:00 pm Group 19
St John Lutheran Church
901 Breckenridge Ln St Matthews District 24 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Foundation Group
St Raphael Church
2141 Lancashire Ave Highlands District 12 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Hand Of Hope Group
St. Peters Episcopal Church
8110 St Andrews Church Rd Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Grace Group
Our Lady of Perpetual Health Church
1725 Scheller Ln New Albany District 22 Closed, Discussion
6:30 pm Women's Big Book Discussion Group Women
Second Presbyterian Church
In-person and Online
3701 Old Brownsboro Rd Crescent Hill District 24 Big Book, Discussion, Online Meeting, Open, Speaker, Women
6:30 pm Mall Group
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm We Shall Remain Nameless
Care Center
3705 Bells Ln Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm In The Solution Eminence
Hope Center
684 Elm St Eminence District 21 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Simply A.A. Group
Jeffersonville Community Kitchen
1611 Spring St Jeffersonville District 11 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm U.B.U. Group
St Mark Luthern Church
7153 Southside Dr Iroquois District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm St. Albert The Great Group
St. Albert The Great Church
1405 Techny Ln Graymoor-Devondale District 19 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Mt. Washington Group
Freedom Baptist Church
287 Greenbriar Rd Mt. Washington District 21 Discussion, Open, Outdoor Meeting
7:30 pm Ft. Hill Fellowship
Icehouse
1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm SOS Corydon Group
Oasis Ministry Center
205 W Poplar St Corydon District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Fellowship Group
St Bernard's School
7501 Tangelo Dr Highview District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm All In Group
Crossroads Community Church
2248 Charlestown Rd New Albany District 22 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Makin’ Do
E-Z Duz It Center
6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Northside Group
Floyd County Token Club
506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Shively Group
Mary Queen of Peace
4005 Dixie Hwy Shively District 10 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Don't Do It Alone Group
Pigeons Roost
6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Drop That Thought
St Simon & Jude Church
4335 Hazelwood Ave Iroquois District 21 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Henryville Group
St. Franics Xavier Catholic Church
101 N Ferguson St Henryville District 11 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm The No Name Group
St. Mark Episcopal Church
2822 Frankfort Ave Crescent Hill District 24 Discussion, LGBTQ, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm We Don't Know Group
St. Pauls Methodist Church
2000 Douglass Blvd Highlands District 12 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Big Book Study T3 Sunday
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Step Up To The Plate
Westend Token Club
708 S 16th St Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access