TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:00 am Brown Park Group Saturday
Brown Park
1000 Browns Ln Eastend District 24 Discussion, Open, Outdoor Meeting, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Biscuits & Big Books
Care Center
3705 Bells Ln Westend District 10 Discussion, Literature, Open
8:00 am 502 Group, Shelbyville
Kingdom House Church
1857 Midland Trail #2 Shelbyville District 21 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 am Early Bird Meeting
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 22 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Saturday Morning Meditation Group
Christ Church United Methodist
4614 Brownsboro Rd Graymoor-Devondale District 24 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Saturday Morning Gratitude Group
Icehouse
1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Saturday Morning Traditions
Icehouse
1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Eye Opener Group
Westend Token Club
708 S 16th St Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Hardcore Saturday
Icehouse
1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 01 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Friends Of Bill W Group
Christ Church United Methodist
4614 Brownsboro Rd Graymoor-Devondale District 24 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am You're Not Alone
Devine Savior Luthern Church
1025 N Buckman St Shepherdsville District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Roadrunner Group
Immanuel United Church of Christ
2300 Taylorsville Rd Strathmore District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Garbage Dump Group
St. Pauls Episcopal Church
321 E Market St Jeffersonville District 11 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Spiritual Actions Group
St. Pauls Methodist Church
2000 Douglass Blvd Highlands District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Drunkin Donuts
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open
10:30 am Saturday Morning Discussion @ FCTC
Floyd County Token Club
506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Discussion, Open
10:30 am Saturday Morning Live Group
Icehouse
1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Big Book Study Group Corydon
Next Step Building
105 Big Indian Rd NE Corydon District 22 Big Book, Open
10:30 am Big Book Discussion Group
Pigeons Roost
6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Big Book, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Hoosier Hilltoppers Group
Sacred Cross Oratory
3682 US-150 Floyds Knobs District 22 Closed, Discussion
10:30 am The Morning After
Westend Token Club
708 S 16th St Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Spiritual Strengthening Group
First Unitarian Church
809 S 4th St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open
11:00 am Serendipity Group
Holy Trinity Church
501 Cherrywood Rd St Matthews District 24 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon It Is What It Is
E-Z Duz It Center
6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Happy Hour Men’s Meeting
Men’s Healing Place
1020 W Market St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Divine Love Group
Westend Token Club
708 S 16th St Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Happy Hour Women’s Meeting
Women's Healing Place
1503 S 15th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
1:30 pm Tap-In Group
Westend Token Club
708 S 16th St Westend District 10 Discussion, Open
2:00 pm Travelers Group
First Unitarian Church
809 S 4th St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open
2:00 pm Sober On Saturday (SOS) Group
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm We Cover Group
Pigeons Roost
6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Willingness Is The Key Group
Hope Building
3050 W Broadway Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Newcomers Saturday Meeting @ Token 3
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm 5 O'Clock Newcomers
Pigeons Roost
6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Icehouse Group
Icehouse
1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Saturday @ 6 Group
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 11th Street Men’s Meeting Men
Church of Our Merciful Savior
473 S 11th St Downtown District 01 Closed, Discussion, Men
6:30 pm 1020 Group
Men’s Healing Place
1020 W Market St Downtown District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 15 Street Women’s Group Women
Women's Healing Place
1503 S 15th St Westend District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Bring Your Own Mug Group
E-Z Duz It Center
6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Pewee Valley Group
New Hope Baptist Church
5705 Old Floydsburg Rd Crestwood District 21 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Shoemaker's Last
St Simon & Jude Church
4335 Hazelwood Ave Iroquois District 21 Big Book, Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Preston Highway Group
Fourth Presbyterian Church
3016 Preston Hwy Audubon, Poplar Level, Preston District 13 Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Conquest Group
Pigeons Roost
6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm El Grupo Esperanza De Louisville
8600 Preston Hwy Okolona District 39 Discussion, Open, Spanish, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Guerreros Del Sur KY Saturday
3203 E Indian Trail Okolona District 39 Discussion, Open, Spanish
8:00 pm Step Forward Group
Buechel United Methodist Church
2817 Hikes Ln Buechel District 19 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm We Care
Care Center
3705 Bells Ln Westend District 10 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Northside Group
Floyd County Token Club
506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm The Cops & Robbers Meeting
Icehouse
1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm 11th Street Love Group
Men’s Healing Place
1020 W Market St Downtown District 01 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Sellersburg Group
Nazerine Church Parkwood
950 Potters Ln Clarksville District 11 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm 11th Step Group
St. Pauls Methodist Church
2000 Douglass Blvd Highlands District 12 Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Come and Get Your Love
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Miller Lane Group
US Post Office Building
305 Main St Bedford District 21 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Full Flight Cafe
Vision For You
1675 Story Ave Downtown District 24 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm What's The Point Group
Westend Token Club
708 S 16th St Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 pm Bonfire Meeting
E-Z Duz It Center
6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 pm Agape
E-Z Duz It Center
6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access