TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
8:00 am Age Of Miracles Crossroads Christian Church 4004 Shelbyville Rd St Matthews District 24 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am The Stragglers Men Middletown Christian Church 500 Watterson Trail Middletown District 21 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:45 am Left Hand Big Book Study E-Z Duz It Center 6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Big Book, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:45 am Sunday Morning Miracles E-Z Duz It Center 6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Metro Traditions Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am York Towers Westend Token Club 708 S 16th St Westend District 01 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Shakey Table Group E-Z Duz It Center 6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Horse Shoe Group Floyd County Token Club 506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Corydon Group Next Step Building 105 Big Indian Rd NE Corydon District 22 Discussion, Open
10:30 am Sunday Breakfast Group Ramada Inn 1041 Zorn Ave Downtown District 24 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Step On It Beacon House 963 S 2nd St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open
11:00 am Sunday Morning Big Book Study Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Applegate Lane Group Pigeons Roost 6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Tee Pee Group Serenity House 200 Homestead Ave Clarksville District 11 Open, Speaker
11:00 am Greater Falls City Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am WE Cornerstone Westend Token Club 708 S 16th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
Noon Happy Hour Men’s Meeting Men Men’s Healing Place 1020 W Market St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Happy Hour Women’s Meeting Women Women's Healing Place 1503 S 15th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
1:30 pm The Game Changer York Towers 201 York St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Valley Station Group E-Z Duz It Center 6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Fourth Dimension Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:45 pm Stepping Off Broadway Group Westend Token Club 708 S 16th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Shawnee Group PortShaw Building 3713 W Market St Portland District 10 Open, Speaker
4:00 pm We Are Never Alone Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:30 pm Young People Group Westend Token Club 708 S 16th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Coffee House Too Group Holy Trinity Lutheran Church 2419 KY-53 La Grange District 21 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Wheelchair-Accessible Bathroom
5:00 pm In The Solution Eminence Hope Center 684 Elm St Eminence District 21 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Icehouse Group Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Foundation Group Alfresco Foundation Spiritual Center 1934 Alfresco Pl Highlands District 12 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Miracle On 2nd Group Beacon House 963 S 2nd St Downtown District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Group 19 Crescent Hill United Methodist Church 201 S Peterson Ave Crescent Hill District 24 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Sunday Nite Big Book Floyd County Token Club 506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Big Book, Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Frankly Open Group Highand Community Ministries 1228 E Breckinridge St Highlands District 12 Discussion, LGBTQ, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Monogram Group Pigeons Roost 6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Open, Speaker
6:00 pm Sunday Night Big Book Study Group Serenity House 200 Homestead Ave Clarksville District 11 Open
6:00 pm Hand Of Hope Group St. Peters Episcopal Church 8110 St Andrews Church Rd Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Sober Women’s Group Women 710 South 31st Street, Louisville 710 S 31st St Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Women
6:30 pm Women With A Purpose 710 South 31st Street, Louisville 710 S 31st St Westend District 10 Open, Speaker
6:30 pm Gateway For Women Women Gateway To Hope Recovery House 669 S 27th St Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Women
6:30 pm Grace Group Our Lady of Perpetual Health Church 1725 Scheller Ln New Albany District 22 Closed, Discussion
6:30 pm Women's Big Book Discussion Group Women Second Presbyterian Church 3701 Old Brownsboro Rd Crescent Hill District 24 Big Book, Discussion, Open, Speaker, Women
6:30 pm Mall Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm U.B.U. Group Open Door Chruch 3938 Southern Pkwy Churchill Downs Area District 01 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm St. Albert The Great Group St. Albert The Great Church 1405 Techny Ln Graymoor-Devondale District 19 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm East Coast Speaker Meeting Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Mt. Washington Group Freedom Baptist Church 287 Greenbriar Rd Mt. Washington District 21 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm SOS Corydon Group House of New Beginnings 545 Floyd St Corydon District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Ft. Hill Fellowship Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Simply A.A. Group Serenity House 200 Homestead Ave Clarksville District 11 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Fellowship Group St Bernard's School 7501 Tangelo Dr Highview District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Makin’ Do E-Z Duz It Center 6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Northside Group Floyd County Token Club 506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Nueva Vida Floyd County Token Club 506 Pearl St New Albany District 39 Closed, Discussion, Spanish, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm New Way Of Living Big Book Meeting Hope Place 5007 Southside Dr Southside District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Shively Group Mary Queen of Peace 4005 Dixie Hwy Shively District 10 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Don't Do It Alone Group Pigeons Roost 6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm All In Group Serenity House 200 Homestead Ave Clarksville District 11 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Henryville Group St. Franics Xavier Catholic Church 101 N Ferguson St Henryville District 11 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm We Don't Know Group St. Pauls Methodist Church 2000 Douglass Blvd Highlands District 12 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Big Book Study T3 Sunday Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Cornerstone Group VOA 1436 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Open
8:00 pm Step Up To The Plate Westend Token Club 708 S 16th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:15 pm The No Name Group St. Mark Episcopal Church 2822 Frankfort Ave Crescent Hill District 24 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access