TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:00 am Early Early Worms Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am 3rd Street Birds 620 Building 620 S 3rd St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Step 11 Meditation Meeting Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Monday Morning Gratitude Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Newcomers Ice HouseGroup Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Morning Meditation Westend Token Club 708 S 16th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Main Purpose Group Beacon House 963 S 2nd St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Baxter Avenue Group Church Of The Advent 901 Baxter Ave Highlands District 12 Closed, Discussion
10:30 am Serenity Today Group Floyd County Token Club 506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Early Risers Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Fresh Start Newcomer Meeting Pigeons Roost 6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Monday Morning @ Serenity House Serenity House 200 Homestead Ave Clarksville District 11 Discussion, Open
10:30 am Westend Token Club Group Westend Token Club 708 S 16th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am New Day New Way Group New Castle Christian Church 260 S Main St New Castle District 21 Discussion, Open
11:00 am New Day New Way New Castle Group New Castle Christian Church 260 S Main St New Castle District 21 Discussion, Open
11:00 am Monday Morning Ladies Group Women Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
Noon Lets Get Serious Group E-Z Duz It Center 6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Happy Hour Men's Meeting Men Men’s Healing Place 1020 W Market St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lunch Bunch Group Serenity House 200 Homestead Ave Clarksville District 11 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon WE Happy Hour Westend Token Club 708 S 16th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm WHP Happy Hour Women Women's Healing Place 1503 S 15th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
1:00 pm Monday At One 12 & 12 Study Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
1:30 pm Keep It Real Group Westend Token Club 708 S 16th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Lighthouse Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Heard It On The Grapevine Serenity House 200 Homestead Ave Clarksville District 11 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Choices Group Jacobs Chapel United Methodist Church 4725 Charlestown Rd New Albany District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Work The Steps Group Calvary Baptist Church 1368 S 28th St Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm 12 & 12 Panel Discussion Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Barrett Avenue Newcomer Group Morton Center 1028 Barret Ave Highlands District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Coffee House Group St Andrews Episcopal Church 2233 Woodbourne Ave Highlands District 12 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Shelbyville Group St. James Episcopal Church 300 Main St Shelbyville District 21 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Loop Group St. Pauls Methodist Church 2000 Douglass Blvd Highlands District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Matt Talbott Group Talbot House 520 St Catherine St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker
6:00 pm Monday Grapevine TJ Group Thomas Jefferson Unitarian Church 4936 Old Brownsboro Rd Eastend District 24 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:15 pm Crestwood Big Book Meeting Southeast Christian Church Crestwood 6201 KY-146 Crestwood District 21 Big Book, Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Dog House Men’s Group Men E-Z Duz It Center 6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm I've Been There Women’s Group Women E-Z Duz It Center 6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm 1020 Group Men’s Healing Place 1020 W Market St Downtown District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Grapevine Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 15 Street Women’s Group Women Women's Healing Place 1503 S 15th St Westend District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Audubon Group Audubon Park United Methodist Church 3200 Poplar Level Rd Audubon, Poplar Level, Preston District 13 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Cornerstone 12 & 12 Group Men First Assembly Of God Church 2778 Charlestown Rd New Albany District 22 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Shelby Street Women’s Group Women Freedom House 1432 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Open, Speaker, Women
7:00 pm Ladies Nite Out Group Women Pigeons Roost 6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Came to Believe Group Second Presbyterian Church 3701 Old Brownsboro Rd Crescent Hill District 24 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Lowe Road Group St. Paul's Episcopal Church 4700 Lowe Rd Hikes Point District 19 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Renaissance House Women’s Meeting Women VOA 1436 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Discussion, Open, Women
7:30 pm Nurturing Group St Stephen Church Family Life Center 1508 W Kentucky St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Young, Done & Full of Fun St Thomas Moore 6105 S 3rd St Iroquois District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Rigorous Honesty Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Simple Program For Complicated People 620 Building 620 S 3rd St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm El Grupo Esperanza De Louisville 8600 Preston Hwy, Louisville, KY 40219, USA 8600 Preston Hwy Okolona District 39 Discussion, Open, Spanish
8:00 pm T.G.I.M. Group Ascension Lutheran Church 13725 Shelbyville Rd Middletown District 19 Closed, Literature, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm T.G.I.M. Newcomers Group Ascension Lutheran Church 13725 Shelbyville Rd Middletown District 19 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm 31 W Group Beechland Baptist Church 4613 Greenwood Rd Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm 12 & 12, Big Book Study Care Center Care Center 3705 Bells Ln Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Galleria Group Cathedral Of The Assumption 433 S 5th St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Library Discussion Group Floyd County Token Club 506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm New Beginning Group Green Street Baptist Church 519 E Gray St Downtown District 01 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Shamrock Group Highland Vineyard Church 1649 Cowling Ave Highlands District 12 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Growing Up All Over Again Group House of New Beginnings 545 Floyd St Corydon District 22 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Power Of Choice Group Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm J'town Group Jeffersontown Christian Church 10631 Taylorsville Rd Jeffersontown District 21 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Jeffersonville Group Jeffersonville Community Kitchen 1611 Spring St Jeffersonville District 11 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Oldham County Group La Grange Christian Church 214 N 1st St La Grange District 21 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Lytle Street Group Lytle Street Church 2718 Lytle St Portland District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Free 2 B You Men’s Healing Place 1020 W Market St Downtown District 01 Discussion, LGBTQ, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Monday Night Mens Group Pigeons Roost 6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm We Wonder Group Redeeming Vine Baptist Church 5620 1st Cross St Galena District 22 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Breckinridge Group Ressurection Episcopal Church 4100 Southern Pkwy Churchill Downs Area District 01 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Washington County IN Group St Vincent Hospital 911 N Shelby St Salem District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Crescent Hill Group St. Mark Episcopal Church 2822 Frankfort Ave Crescent Hill District 24 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Charlestown Group St. Michael School 102 St Michaels Dr Charlestown District 11 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Mondat Night Mens Step Meeting Men Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Men, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Salute To Sobriety Wayside Christian Mission 432 E Jefferson St Downtown District 01 Closed, Speaker
8:00 pm Bone Dry Group Westport Road Baptist Church 9705 Westport Rd Eastend District 19 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm A Vision For You Group Zion United Church Of Christ 1310 E Burnett Ave Germantown District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access