TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:30 am Early Worms Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Bottomed Out 620 Building 620 S 3rd St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Newcomers Icehouse Group Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Early Bird Meeting Floyd County Token Club 506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Lampton Group Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Discussion, Open
10:30 am Convenient Group Pigeons Roost 6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open
10:30 am Serenity Big Book Study Serenity House 200 Homestead Ave Clarksville District 11 Big Book, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Mid-Morning Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:30 am Simpsonville Group Simpsonville United Methodist Church 105 1st St Simpsonville District 21 Discussion, Open
Noon Let’s Get Serious E-Z Duz It Center 6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Happy Hour Men’s Meeting Men Men’s Healing Place 1020 W Market St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Mid-Day Group Middletown Metro Government Center 200 Juneau Dr Middletown District 21 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lunch Bunch Group Serenity House 200 Homestead Ave Clarksville District 11 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Tuesday Noon Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Campus Home Group @ UofL U of L Unterfaith Center 2201 S 1st St Downtown District 01 Closed, Discussion, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
Noon WE Happy Hour Westend Token Club 708 S 16th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Happy Hour Women’s Meeting Women Women's Healing Place 1503 S 15th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
1:00 pm Little Brick House Women’s Group Women Christ Lutheran Church 9212 Taylorsville Rd Jeffersontown District 21 Discussion, Open, Women
1:30 pm Keep It Real Group Westend Token Club 708 S 16th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Tuesday @ 3 Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Coming Alive Serenity House 200 Homestead Ave Clarksville District 11 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm How We Do It Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm 4002 Group Baptist Hospital East 4002 Kresge Way St Matthews District 24 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Self Will Run Riot Group Christ Church United Methodist 4614 Brownsboro Rd Graymoor-Devondale District 24 Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm A Vision For You Group Women Floyd County Token Club 506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Big Book, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:00 pm Front Door Group Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Tuesday Tolerance Big Book Study Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm West End Big Book Study Group KY Recovery Resource Center 2501 W Market St Portland District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm We Do Recover La Grange La Grange Community Center 307 W Jefferson St La Grange District 21 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm AA Life Powell House 516 W Breckinridge St Downtown District 01 Open, Speaker
6:00 pm Our Common Journey Group Sojourn Church Carlisle 3548 Taylor Blvd Shively District 01 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Tuesday Big Book Group St Andrews Episcopal Church 2233 Woodbourne Ave Highlands District 12 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Surrender Group Women St. Paul's Episcopal Church 1015 E Main St New Albany District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:00 pm Veterans Recovery Group Wayside Christian Mission 432 E Jefferson St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Stained Glass Group Crescent Hill United Methodist Church 201 S Peterson Ave Crescent Hill District 24 Discussion, LGBTQ, Open
6:30 pm Women Do Recover Women Immanuel United Church of Christ 2300 Taylorsville Rd Strathmore District 12 Discussion, Open, Women
6:30 pm Chapel Lane Group Jacobs Chapel United Methodist Church 4725 Charlestown Rd New Albany District 22 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm City View 12 Traditions Meeting Men’s Healing Place 1020 W Market St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Middletown Women’s Discussion Women Middletown Christian Church 500 Watterson Trail Middletown District 21 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm What Does The Big Book Say St Matthews Episcopal Church 330 N Hubbards Ln St Matthews District 24 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Newcomer’s Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Spiritual Progress Group Wesley Chapel United Methodist Church 2100 US-150 Floyds Knobs District 22 Big Book, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 pm Courage To Heal Women’s Meeting Women St Matthews Baptist Church 3515 Grandview Ave St Matthews District 24 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Chestnut Street YMCA Chestnut Street Family YMCA 930 W Chestnut St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Grace Wins Fern Creek Christian Church 9419 Seatonville Rd Fern Creek District 21 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm At The Helm Holy Spirit 3345 Lexington Rd Crescent Hill District 24 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Life Preserver 12 & 12 Middletown Christian Church 500 Watterson Trail Middletown District 21 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Churchill Group Ressurection Episcopal Church 4100 Southern Pkwy Churchill Downs Area District 01 Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Taylorsville Group All Saints Catholic Church 410 Main Cross Taylorsville District 21 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Look To This Day Group Our Lady Of Lourdes Church 510 Breckenridge Ln St Matthews District 24 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Top Of The Hill Big Book Discussion Group Our Lady of Peace Hospital 2020 Newburg Rd Audubon, Poplar Level, Preston District 12 Big Book, Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Tangelo Group St Bernard's School 7501 Tangelo Dr Highview District 13 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Foundation Of Hope St Francis Xavier 155 Stringer Ln Mt. Washington District 21 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Spiritual Underground Men’s Group Men St Matthews Baptist Church 3515 Grandview Ave St Matthews District 24 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm U-Turn Group Shepherdsville St. Aloysius Church 307 Plum St Shepherdsville District 13 Closed, Discussion, Speaker
8:00 pm El Grupo Esperanza De Louisville 8600 Preston Hwy, Louisville, KY 40219, USA 8600 Preston Hwy Okolona District 39 Discussion, Open, Spanish
8:00 pm Progress Group Buechel Park Baptist Church 2403 Hikes Ln Buechel District 13 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Bells Lane Happy Hour Disc Group Care Center 3705 Bells Ln Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Garage Group E-Z Duz It Center 6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Northside Group Floyd County Token Club 506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Central Group Fourth Ave Methodist Church 318 St Catherine St Downtown District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Cherokee Road Group Highlands Presbyterian Church 1011 Cherokee Rd Highlands District 12 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Complete Defeat Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Iroquois Group Iroquois Presbyterian Church 907 Palatka Rd Iroquois District 01 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Tuesday Nite Token (TNT) Group Nazerine Church Parkwood 950 Potters Ln Clarksville District 11 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Henry County Tuesday Group New Castle United Methodist Church (Eminence) 4824 N Main St Eminence District 21 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Maryville Group Pigeons Roost 6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Grace KY Group Portland Family Health Building 2215 Portland Ave Portland District 10 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Foxhall Group St Andrews Episcopal Church 2233 Woodbourne Ave Highlands District 12 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm St. Matthews Group St Matthews Episcopal Church 330 N Hubbards Ln St Matthews District 24 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm A Fresh Start St Peter’s United Church of Christ 1407 W Jefferson St Downtown District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm St Thomas Study Group St Thomas Episcopal Church 9616 Westport Rd Eastend District 19 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Sober Today Group St. James' Episcopal Church 401 La Grange Rd Pewee Valley District 21 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Better Days Group St. Pauls Methodist Church 2000 Douglass Blvd Highlands District 12 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm The Bozo’s Acceptance Hour Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Suburban Mens Group Men Trinity High School 4011 Shelbyville Rd St Matthews District 24 Closed, Discussion, Men
8:00 pm Palmyra Fellowship Group United Methodist Church 14179 S Palmyra Rd Palmyra District 22 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Over The Hump Westend Token Club 708 S 16th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Shot Of Hope Group Highland Baptist Church 1101 Cherokee Rd Highlands District 12 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access