TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:00 am Saturday @ 7 Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am 502 Group, Shelbyville Kingdom House Church 1857 Midland Trail #2 Shelbyville District 21 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 am Early Bird Meeting Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Saturday Morning Meditation Group Christ Church United Methodist 4614 Brownsboro Rd Graymoor-Devondale District 24 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Saturday Morning Gratitude Group Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Saturday Morning Traditions Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Eye Opener Group Westend Token Club 708 S 16th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Friends Of Bill W Group Christ Church United Methodist 4614 Brownsboro Rd Graymoor-Devondale District 24 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am You're Not Alone Devine Savior Luthern Church 1025 N Buckman St Shepherdsville District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Roadrunner Group Immanuel United Church of Christ 2300 Taylorsville Rd Strathmore District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Garbage Dump Group St. Pauls Episcopal Church 321 E Market St Jeffersonville District 11 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Spiritual Actions Group St. Pauls Methodist Church 2000 Douglass Blvd Highlands District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am We've Only Just Begun E-Z Duz It Center 6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Saturday Morning Live Group Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Big Book Discussion Group Pigeons Roost 6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Big Book, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am The Morning After Westend Token Club 708 S 16th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am From The Heart Womens Group Women's Healing Place 1503 S 15th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am What Now Group Fourth Ave Methodist Church 318 St Catherine St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open, Speaker
11:00 am Serendipity Group Holy Trinity Church 501 Cherrywood Rd St Matthews District 24 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Spiritual Strengthening Group Unity Church 757 S Brook St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open
Noon It Is What It Is E-Z Duz It Center 6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Happy Hour Men’s Meeting Men’s Healing Place 1020 W Market St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Divine Love Group Westend Token Club 708 S 16th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm Happy Hour Women’s Meeting Women's Healing Place 1503 S 15th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:45 pm St Cat’s Big Book Meeting Fourth Ave Methodist Church 318 St Catherine St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
1:30 pm Out of the Fog 620 Building 620 S 3rd St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Travelers Group First Unitarian Church 809 S 4th St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Sober On Saturday (SOS) Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm We Cover Group Pigeons Roost 6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:30 pm Speaker thru the Spirit St Stephen Church 1018 S 15th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Newcomers Saturday Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Come As You Are E-Z Duz It Center 6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, LGBTQ, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Saturday Nite Live E-Z Duz It Center 6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Icehouse Group Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Page 17 Big Book Study Group Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Big Book, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Saturday @ 6 Group Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Men At Large Men Wayside Christian Mission 432 E Jefferson St Downtown District 01 Men, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 1020 Group Men’s Healing Place 1020 W Market St Downtown District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Trifecta Group St. Martha's Church 2825 Klondike Ln Buechel District 13 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm 15 Street Women’s Group Women Women's Healing Place 1503 S 15th St Westend District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Bring Your Own Mug Group E-Z Duz It Center 6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Pleasureville Simple Enough Group Pleasureville United Methodist Church 5651 Castle Hwy Pleasureville District 21 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Preston Highway Group Fourth Presbyterian Church 3016 Preston Hwy Audubon, Poplar Level, Preston District 13 Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Conquest Group Pigeons Roost 6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm El Grupo Esperanza De Louisville 8600 Preston Hwy, Louisville, KY 40219, USA 8600 Preston Hwy Okolona District 39 Discussion, Open, Spanish, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Step Forward Group Buechel United Methodist Church 2817 Hikes Ln Buechel District 19 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm We Care Care Center 3705 Bells Ln Westend District 10 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Northside Group Floyd County Token Club 506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Saturday Night Live Icehouse 1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 13 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Sellersburg Group Sellersburg Library 430 N Indiana Ave Sellersburg District 11 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Why Not Group Serenity House 200 Homestead Ave Clarksville District 11 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Old Northside Group St. Paul's Episcopal Church 1015 E Main St New Albany District 22 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm 11th Step Group St. Pauls Methodist Church 2000 Douglass Blvd Highlands District 12 Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm 3 Way Panel Discussion Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Miller Lane Group US Post Office Building 305 Main St Bedford District 19 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm What's The Point Group Westend Token Club 708 S 16th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:30 pm Bonfire Meeting E-Z Duz It Center 6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm Better Late Than Never St Andrew United Church of Christ 2608 Browns Ln Hikes Point District 19 Discussion, LGBTQ, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 pm Divine Intervention Group Joshua Tabernacle Baptist Church 426 S 15th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open
10:30 pm Agape Token 3 Club 3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access