TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:00 am Brown Park Group Monday
Summit Bldg
4350 Brownsboro Rd Eastend District 24 Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Step 11 Meditation Meeting
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Monday Morning Gratitude Group
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Serenity Today Group
Floyd County Token Club
506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Early Risers
Icehouse
1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am Fresh Start Newcomer Meeting
Pigeons Roost
6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Monday Morning Ladies Group Women
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access, Women
Noon Let's Get Serious Monday
E-Z Duz It Center
6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Happy Hour Men's Meeting Men
Men’s Healing Place
1020 W Market St Downtown District 01 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lunch Bunch Group
Serenity House
200 Homestead Ave Clarksville District 11 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon WE Happy Hour
Westend Token Club
708 S 16th St Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:15 pm WHP Happy Hour Women
Women's Healing Place
1503 S 15th St Westend District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
1:00 pm Monday At One 12 & 12 Study
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
1:30 pm Keep It Real Group
Westend Token Club
708 S 16th St Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Choices Group
Christ's Community Church of the Nazarene
4920 Charlestown Rd New Albany District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Monday Grapevine TJ Group
All Peoples Unitarian Universalist Congregation
4936 Brownsboro Rd Eastend District 19 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Shelbyville Group
Emmanuel Baptist Church
2388 Burks Branch Rd Shelbyville District 21 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Icehouse Open Discussion
Icehouse
1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Barrett Avenue Newcomer Group
Morton Center
1028 Barret Ave Highlands District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Loop Group
St. Pauls Methodist Church
2000 Douglass Blvd Highlands District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Dog House Men’s Group Men
E-Z Duz It Center
6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Men, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm I've Been There Women’s Group Women
E-Z Duz It Center
6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm 1020 Group
Men’s Healing Place
1020 W Market St Downtown District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Ladies Nite Out Group Women
Pigeons Roost
6106 Price Ln Rd Okolona District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm Grapevine Group
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm 15 Street Women’s Group Women
Women's Healing Place
1503 S 15th St Westend District 01 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Audubon Group
Audubon Park United Methodist Church
In-person and Online
3200 Poplar Level Rd Audubon, Poplar Level, Preston District 13 Online Meeting, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Came to Believe Group
Holy Trinity Church
501 Cherrywood Rd St Matthews District 24 Discussion, Open, Outdoor Meeting, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Oldham County Group
La Grange Christian Church
214 N 1st Ave La Grange District 21 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Spiritual Kindergarten
St Thomas Moore
6105 S 3rd St Iroquois District 01 Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm 12 & 12, Big Book Study Care Center
Care Center
3705 Bells Ln Westend District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Let's Get Serious Too
E-Z Duz It Center
6605 Lower Hunters Trace Pleasure Ridge Park District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Library Discussion Group
Floyd County Token Club
506 Pearl St New Albany District 22 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Growing Up All Over Again Group
House of New Beginnings
545 Floyd St Corydon District 22 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Power Of Choice Group
Icehouse
1400 S Shelby St Germantown District 01 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Lytle Street Group
Lytle Street Church
2718 Lytle St Portland District 10 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Free 2 B You
Men’s Healing Place
1020 W Market St Downtown District 01 Discussion, LGBTQ, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm TGIM Group
Middletown United Methodist Church
In-person and Online
11902 Old Shelbyville Rd Middletown District 19 Literature, Online Meeting, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Charlestown Group
St. Michael School
102 St Michaels Dr Charlestown District 11 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Monday Night Mens Step Meeting Men
Token 3 Club
3439 Breckenridge Ln Hikes Point District 29 Men, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Bone Dry Group
Westport Road Baptist Church
9705 Westport Rd Eastend District 19 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
10:00 pm A Vision For You Group
Zion United Church Of Christ
1310 E Burnett Ave Germantown District 13 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access